Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Newsletter
We have an updated newsletter to keep you up to date with all the latest news! Visit Today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2021


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron03191011212039
Avery7670000110132
Curious21000000306
Devin618114221210157
Emma174000003015
Estelle1098852515053
Francesca00124010008
Heather412190001120057
Miriah12577035216158
Suzee894112028035
Yvonne7116410411035
Total284343147496412197

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.