Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Weyrling Guide!
The Weyrling Guide is back and ready to tell you exactly what is in store for your weyrling pair! Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2021


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron035008
Avery7600013
Curious210003
Devin61840028
Emma171009
Estelle10920021
Heather41270023
Miriah12520019
Suzee8920019
Yvonne71110019
Total2843120083

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.