Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Happy Birthday Jacob
It's Jacob's birthday today - everyone wish them a wonderful day!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2022


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron13150100040015
Avery0100000000001
Curious01121000050010
Devin0410111001009
Estelle07123642170033
Francesca0304020000009
Halyonix0000000101002
Heather0700000000007
Miriah214321300020027
Suzee35300100000012
Yvonne0600030000009
Total3255839431120073

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.