Newsletter
We have an updated cyber newsletter to keep you up to date with all the latest news! Visit Today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron381885042
AmajoS39202814377
Ames471825743
Ang0001337
Avery222620162288
Dani0000213
Devin3715114545
Eimi91227101353
Emma26450017
Estelle15922351914114
Francesca12547019
Heather33378348190220
Krystale Rayner0001001
Len00391013
Miriah1408872326239
Paula8142326111799
Phoenix0001203
Suzee13284242226153
Theresa0000101
Yvonne10121916048
Total591011921739740662

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.