Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Weyrling Guide!
The Weyrling Guide is back and ready to tell you exactly what is in store for your weyrling pair! Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2020


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron75003000015
Avery920100000030
Devin17011401015
Eimi0001000001
Emma4200000017
Estelle2316547403264
Heather3337111003076
Miriah5224616403197
Paula1420000007
Suzee1710424300040
Yvonne94300001017
Total816695118062188

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.