Search
Triad now has a new search page. Go here to get to anything on the Triad Website or Forums. Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2020


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron75003015
Avery920100030
Devin17011010
Eimi0001001
Emma4200006
Estelle2316547055
Heather3337111073
Miriah5224616089
Paula1420007
Suzee1710424037
Yvonne94300016
Total816695110172

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.