Bonus Persona Location: Sunstone Seahold!
Make a new Persona during November for Bonus Marks!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2018


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron3110103010010
AmajoS000000000101
Avery22221110000029
Devin15250100110025
Eimi103344011730045
Emma321000120009
Estelle2644847680049
Heather62110210201025
Leigh M-F.5340101411020
Len212130000009
Miriah7114002000015
Paula13583402953052
Sarah Lynn101000000002
Suzee12522019211035
Yvonne800000000008
Total5419131210624171130169

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.