Weyrling Guide!
The Weyrling Guide is back and ready to tell you exactly what is in store for your weyrling pair! Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron38188500042
AmajoS3920281430077
Ames47182570043
Ang000133007
Avery22262016252093
Dani000021104
Devin371511462048
Eimi9122710131054
Emma2645011120
Estelle1592235191761124
Francesca1254700019
Heather3337834819430227
Krystale Rayner000100001
Len0039100013
Miriah14088723213113260
Paula8142326111732104
Phoenix000121105
Suzee1328424222983167
Theresa000010001
Yvonne1012191627158
Total591011921739753287710

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.