Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Weyrling Guide!
The Weyrling Guide is back and ready to tell you exactly what is in store for your weyrling pair! Check it out today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2020


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron75003000004019
Avery92010010021315162
Devin17011601224126
Eimi0001000000001
Emma42000100104012
Estelle231654710761014280130
Heather3337111104424280134
Miriah52246161016728534198
Paula1420000020009
Suzee17104245111922076
Yvonne943001161105141
Total81669511187141550854365

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.