Newsletter
We have an updated cyber newsletter to keep you up to date with all the latest news! Visit Today!

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits |

Posting Statistics: 2019


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron38188500011558
AmajoS392028145000079
Ames4718257000043
Ang00013300007
Avery222620162625120111
Dani00002110004
Devin37151148222155
Eimi912271013176168
Emma264502132025
Estelle15922351918712138158
Francesca125470020021
Heather33378348195615494299
Krystale Rayner00010000001
Len003912002017
Miriah140887232161227389335
Paula81423261119313101128
Phoenix00012110106
Suzee1328424222141011182202
Theresa00001000001
Yvonne101219162877173
Total59101192173975933578714872

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!


View Complete Copyright Info | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.